Colby Gail
Physical Education Teacher
(207) 443-8270x404
Chantel Poland
Ed Tech
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x413
Rick Hogan
Acadia House Math Teacher
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x309
Rachel Morse
Baxter House ELA Teacher
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x210
Micah Depper
Baxter House Science Teacher
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x208
Matthew Brawn
Health Teacher
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x111
Isabelle Lapin
Pemaquid House French Teacher
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x108
Kitty O'Neill
Speech & Language Therapist
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x103
Jeff Bickford
Pemaquid House Math Teacher
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x102
Rebekah Abbatemarco
Kennebec House ELA Teacher
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x207
Caron Barone
Ed Tech
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x413
Thomas Bennoch
Phys Ed Teacher
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x405
Tiffany Bichrest
Social Studies Teacher
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x306
Erin Birmingham
Ed Tech
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x108
Lisa Campbell
Food Service
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x408
Adelle Carter
Seguin House ELA Teacher
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x304
Andrew Chipman
Instrumental Music Teacher
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270 x406
Mary Connors
Ed Tech
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x108
Missy Crews
Ed Tech
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x205
Karen Curley
Social Worker
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x420
Pam Doe
Pemaquid House ELA Teacher
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x110
Dane Dwyer
Ed Tech
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x413
Holly Feeney
Dean of Students
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x419
Stacey Flink
Special Education Teacher
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x302
Louine Gagnon
Vocal Music Teacher
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x406
Paige Gallagher
Baxter House Math Teacher
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x209
Beverly Gilbert
Librarian
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x113
Leah Heyman
Kennebec House Science Teacher
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x206
Diana Hixon
Nurse
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x412
Randy Hixon
Seguin House Math Teacher
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x301
Jody Huntwood
6th Grade Special Education Teacher
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x106
Jackie Johnson
Art Teacher
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x203
Tanji Johnston
Social Worker
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x413
Melissa Jones
Pemaquid House Content Literacy Teacher
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x105
Amy King
Special Education Teacher
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x202
Breanne Knights
School Counselor
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x416
Lawrence Kovacs
Gateway Math Teacher
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x101
Bonnie Loupe
Kitchen Assistant
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x408
Brent Luchies
Pemaquid House Science Teacher
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x104
Debra MacPhee
Secretary
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x410
Judith Mansfield
Odyssey of the Mind Teacher
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x107
Richard McGuire
Kennebec House Math Teacher
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x204
Jason Meserve
Acadia House Science Teacher
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x307
Sara Morris
Pemaquid House Social Studies Teacher
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x109
Carol Pinkham
Ed Tech
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8265x311
Rosemary Polizotto
Gateway Art Teacher
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x411
Tanya Pomerleau
Acadia House ELA Teacher
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x308
Kevin Prager
Special Education Teacher
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x413
Elizabeth Rattey
Foreign Language Teacher
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x310
Steve Richard
Tech Ed Teacher
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x212
Vince Shatto
Social Studies Teacher
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x202
Debra Sheerer
Ed Tech
(207)443-8270X302
Melissa Small
Kitchen Assistant
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x408
Rachel Millett
Secretary
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x418
Default Avatar
Donna Wallace
Kitchen Assistant
Bath Middle School
(2074438270x408
Brandon Ward
Principal
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x414
Monica Wright
Seguin House Science Teacher
Bath Middle School
(207)443-8270x305